Comité

 

Comité exécutif

 

Luc Birgen

Président

Commune d'Echternach

Marc Eicher

1. Vice-président

Commune de Nommern

Pierre Wies

2. Vice-président

Amis du vieux Larochette a.s.b.l.

Fernand Schmit

Caissier

RIM a.s.b.l.

Andrée Henx-Greischer

Déléguée

Commune de Waldbillig

Robi Baden

Délégué

Mëllerdaller Produzenten a.s.b.l.

Joseph Schoellen

Délégué

Commune de Mompach

 

 

Comité GAL

 

Communes

Délégué(e)

Délégué(e)-suppléant(e)

Commune de Beaufort

HOFFMANN Camille

SANGUESSUGA Andreza

Commune de Bech

BECKER Tom

SCHINTGEN Edmond

Commune de Berdorf

ADEHM Guy

SEYLER-GROMMES Suzette

Commune de Consdorf

BERMES Marco

POORTERS André

Commune d’Echternach

BIRGEN Luc

DIEDERICH Marc

Commune de Fischbach

KARIER Marco

DAEMS Frank

Commune de Heffingen

KAUFMANN Henri

KRECKE Jacques

Commune de Larochette

WEILER Paul

PENEZ Etienne

Commune de Mompach

SCHOELLEN Joseph

WAGNER Joseph

Commune de Nommern

EICHER Marc

LAMBORELLE Bernard

Commune de Rosport

HIERTHES Patrick

HESSE Reiner

Commune de la Vallée de l‘Ernz

BALTES Daniel

BINTZ Bob

Commune de Waldbillig

HENX-GREISCHER Andrée

MOULIN Théo

Naturpark Mëllerdall

PETIT Claude

THOME Claude

 

Organisations

Délégué(e)

Délégué(e)-suppléant(e)

Amis du Château de Larochette a.s.b.l.

GINTER Georges

SWEERS Marcel

Amis du Vieux Larochette a.s.b.l.

WIES Pierre

DIMMER Carlo

Anne a.s.b.l.

Thierry Lutgen

/

Camprilux a.s.b.l.

GEDINK Linda

BUEHRE Eline

Centrale des Auberges de Jeunesse Luxembourgeoise a.s.b.l.

POMMERELL Serge

STOFFEL Gilles

Eechternoacher Jugendhaous - CIRJE a.s.b.l.

LAUTWEIN Christian

NEU Elfi

Eifel-Ardennes-section Luxembourg a.s.b.l.

LENERTZ Roby

SCHNEIDERS Etienne

Le Groupement des Sylviculteurs Our-Sûre

DE SCHORLEMER Hubert

WALCH Jean-Pierre

Hôtels Réunis de la Petite Suisse a.s.b.l.

GIERTEN Luc

CONZEMIUS Jean

Lëtzebuerger Natur- a Vulleschutzliga Sektioun Mëllerdall a.s.b.l.

TIBESART Théo

CONTER Jos

Mëllerdaller Produzenten a.s.b.l.

BADEN Robi

WIETOR Chantal

Mouvement pour l'égalité des chances - MEC  a.s.b.l.

MOUSEL-CAPODIMONTE Sylvie

PATTOU Aurélia

Mouvement Ecologique de la Region Mullerthal - Echternach

FEIDT Marc

MEDINGER Elisabeth

Mullerthal Cycling a.s.b.l.

SCHMIT Luc

FRANZ Dirk

Mullerthal Trail Hotels a.s.b.l.

SCHARFF Géraldine

STOQUE Rita

Office Régional du Tourisme - Région Mullerthal - Petite Suisse Luxembourgeoise a.s.b.l.

BERTHOLET Sandra

SALENTIN Linda

Regional Initiativ Mëllerdall - RIM  a.s.b.l.

SCHMIT Fernand

MISCHEL Denise

l'Union nationale des distillateurs agricoles luxembourgeois - UNDAL

LEUCHTER Gérard

SCHILTZ Georges

Vum Bauernhaff op den Dësch a.s.b.l.

MISCHEL René

WEYDERT Martine